Coco Plum Real Estate, your Florida Keys Realtors
  • Home
  • Search
  • Keys
    1. Key Colony Beach
    2. Marathon
      1. Coco Plum Beach Homes & Condos
      2. Investment Properties in Marathon, FL
      3. Hawks Cay
      4. Indigo Reef
      5. BONEFISH TOWERS
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Explore
    1. Marathon Overview
    2. Big Pine Key Overview
    3. Key Colony Overview
    4. Duck Key Overview
    5. Key West Overview
    6. Key Largo Overview
    7. Upper Matecumbe Key Islamorada Overview
    8. Summerland Key Overview
    9. Cudjoe Key Overview
  • Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
6.1K Properties

6,113 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 421 5Th ST, Key Colony, FL 33051
    1/34 34

    $ 825,000 3.5%

    $ 855,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

    421 5Th ST, Key Colony, FL 33051

    Multi-Family

    MLS# 618954

    Listed by Chase Foster Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.

  • 30324 Frigate LN, Big Pine Key, FL 33043
    1/10 10

    $ 310,000 11.4%

    $ 350,000

    0.2 Acres

    30324 Frigate LN, Big Pine Key, FL 33043

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 618387

    Listed by Derrick A. Johnson Coco Plum Real Estate

  • 9 Sombrero BLVD, Marathon, FL 33050
    1/47 47

    $ 530,000 3.5%

    $ 549,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,001 SqFt

    9 Sombrero BLVD, Marathon, FL 33050

    Condo

    MLS# 618857

    Listed by Elizabeth Greco-DeGrenier Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co.

  • 2860 Yellowtail DR, Marathon, FL 33050
    1/48 48

    $ 1,795,000

    $ 1,795,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,094 SqFt

    2860 Yellowtail DR, Marathon, FL 33050

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 618522

    Listed by Guy E. Moreau, Broker Associate Lokation Real Estate

  • 5548 Tuskegee ST, Marathon, FL 33050
    1/18 18

    $ 248,000 11.1%

    $ 279,000

    3 Beds1 Bath987 SqFt

    5548 Tuskegee ST, Marathon, FL 33050

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 616000

    Listed by Derrick A. Johnson Coco Plum Real Estate

  • 423 Sombrero Beach RD, Marathon, FL 33050
    1/28 28

    $ 341,000 7.6%

    $ 369,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt

    423 Sombrero Beach RD, Marathon, FL 33050

    Condo

    MLS# 616030

    Listed by Derrick A. Johnson Coco Plum Real Estate

  • 7202 Simran LN, Duck Key, FL 33050
    1/32 32

    $ 1,050,000 8.7%

    $ 1,150,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

    7202 Simran LN, Duck Key, FL 33050

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 615576

    Listed by Kelly M. Willey Coco Plum Real Estate

  • E 31124 Avenue E, Big Pine Key, FL 33043
    1/28 28

    $ 510,500 2.8%

    $ 525,000

    2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

    E 31124 Avenue E, Big Pine Key, FL 33043

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 615613

    Listed by Derrick A. Johnson Coco Plum Real Estate

  • 27848 Lobster Tail TRL, Little Torch Key, FL 33042
    1/21 21

    $ 380,000 5.0%

    $ 399,900

    2 Beds1 Bath552 SqFt

    27848 Lobster Tail TRL, Little Torch Key, FL 33042

    Mobile Home

    MLS# 611430

    Listed by Derrick A. Johnson Coco Plum Real Estate

  • 710 10Th ST, Key Colony, FL 33051
    1/60 60

    $ 645,000 0.8%

    $ 649,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

    710 10Th ST, Key Colony, FL 33051

    Multi-Family

    MLS# 614050

    Listed by Kelly M. Willey Coco Plum Real Estate

  • 11275 5Th Avenue Ocean, Marathon, FL 33050
    1/68 68

    $ 1,850,000 7.5%

    $ 1,999,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,701 SqFt

    11275 5Th Avenue Ocean, Marathon, FL 33050

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 609049

    Listed by Kelly M. Willey Coco Plum Real Estate

  • 605 109th Street Ocean, Marathon, FL 33050
    1/50 50

    $ 2,000,000 9.0%

    $ 2,199,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,910 SqFt

    605 109th Street Ocean, Marathon, FL 33050

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 612892

    Listed by Samuel Davis Williams Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.

  • 29859 Overseas HWY, Big Pine Key, FL 33043
    1/5 5

    $ 150,000 3.2%

    $ 155,000

    0.06 Acres

    29859 Overseas HWY, Big Pine Key, FL 33043

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 606723

    Listed by Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida, LLC

  • 28120 County RD, Little Torch Key, FL 33042
    1/34 34

    $ 849,900

    $ 849,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    28120 County RD, Little Torch Key, FL 33042

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 610258

    Listed by Natallie M Liz Expert Realty LLC (HQ)

  • 12411 Overseas HWY, Marathon, FL 33050
    1/19 19

    $ 155,000

    $ 155,000

    12411 Overseas HWY, Marathon, FL 33050

    Other Types

    MLS# 610826

    Listed by Kelly M. Willey Coco Plum Real Estate

  • 7951 Gulfstream BLVD, Marathon, FL 33050
    1/26 26

    $ 775,000

    $ 775,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,538 SqFt

    7951 Gulfstream BLVD, Marathon, FL 33050

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 610041

    Listed by Ashkarian Ardis Team Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.

  • 712 60Th Street Gulf, Marathon, FL 33050
    1/49 49

    $ 2,500,000 16.7%

    $ 3,000,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

    712 60Th Street Gulf, Marathon, FL 33050

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 608920

    Listed by Derrick A. Johnson Coco Plum Real Estate

  • 27439 Jamaica LN, Ramrod Key, FL 33042
    1/31 31

    $ 790,000 4.2%

    $ 825,000

    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    27439 Jamaica LN, Ramrod Key, FL 33042

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 609256

    Listed by Coby A Taylor Expert Realty LLC (HQ)

  • 261 5Th ST, Key Colony, FL 33051
    1/37 37

    $ 660,000 3.6%

    $ 685,000

    2 Beds1 Bath634 SqFt

    261 5Th ST, Key Colony, FL 33051

    Multi-Family

    MLS# 606667

• 11260 6Th Avenue Gulf, Marathon, FL 33050
    1/72 72

    $ 1,620,000 4.4%

    $ 1,695,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt

    11260 6Th Avenue Gulf, Marathon, FL 33050

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 604111

    Listed by Kelly M. Willey Coco Plum Real Estate

  • 1365 Marlin DR, Marathon, FL 33050

    $ 525,000

    $ 525,000

    2 Beds1 Bath958 SqFt

    1365 Marlin DR, Marathon, FL 33050

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 608622

    Listed by Mark Gable Engel & Völkers Marathon

  • 1124 De Lussan LN, Cudjoe Key, FL 33042
    1/25 25

    $ 1,200,000 14.0%

    $ 1,395,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    1124 De Lussan LN, Cudjoe Key, FL 33042

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 607753

    Listed by Dawn M McComish Lokation Real Estate

  • 31515 Avenue E, Big Pine Key, FL 33043
    1/32 32

    $ 439,000

    $ 439,000

    1 Bed1 Bath441 SqFt

    31515 Avenue E, Big Pine Key, FL 33043

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 606684

    Listed by Mark Gable Engel & Völkers Marathon

  • 684 92nd ST, Marathon, FL 33050
    1/56 56

    $ 668,800 7.4%

    $ 722,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    684 92nd ST, Marathon, FL 33050

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 607468

    Listed by Lisa Wiebe Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 255
default
Coco Plum Real Estate

Kelly Willey License ID: BK3084960

+1(305) 432-9754 mdreos@gmail.com

11187 Overseas Hwy, Marathon , Florida, 33050, USA
    • Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Sold Listings
      Home Valuation
    • Search
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Keys
      1. Key Colony Beach
      2. Marathon
      Explore
      1. Marathon Overview
      2. Big Pine Key Overview
      3. Key Colony Overview
      4. Duck Key Overview
      5. Key West Overview
      6. Key Largo Overview
      7. Upper Matecumbe Key Islamorada Overview
      8. Summerland Key Overview
      9. Cudjoe Key Overview
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default